Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.8.2007

Lauantai 18.8.2007

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Boogie
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 €
Sydänkuu
Hangan lava 12 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Timangi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Trio Bristol
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Balance & Taisto Tolvanen
Huvilintu
Jari Sillanpää
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Taivalkunta Beat, Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Härmän Kylpylä
Muuttolinnut
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 8 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
NeljänSuora
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Maija Muikku
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12.50 €
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Harri Lahti
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Mamba
Ravintola Kivitippu
EQ ja Sami Hakala & Sami Hakala
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kukonhiekka 14 €
Huikon veljekset, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Markus Sextet
Käenkoskikeskus
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Asko Järvelän yhtye & Heli Birgit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 €
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juha Simolan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Erkki Räsänen
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Charlies, Hovi-orkesteri
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas, Yönkiitäjät
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Moliéndo & Meiju Suvas
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Dry Capri
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Taikakuu, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Tenoriluutnantti Raimo Salo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Alibi & Kari Piironen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Risto Nevala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Atlantis
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Spa Hotel Runni
Harri ja Coronet
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Pentti Kumpulainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 9 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rytmiset & Kauko Simonen, Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Taiga
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
The Boys, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kari Hirvonen & Kaikko Band
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.8.2007