Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.10.2006

Lauantai 14.10.2006

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
FinnFox & Essi Leppäkoski
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Antero Mertaranta All Stars
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Unelmavävyt
Härmän Kylpylä
Ajattomat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Arto Nuotio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Glamour
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Kaunisto
Elixir & Heikki Kotila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 €
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu
Sylvia
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Annika Eklund
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Charlies
Kuntotalo
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Foxpop & Merja Raski
Lomakouhero
FBI-beat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tarmo Malila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Varjokuva
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Tomi Loppi Band & Ansku Brunees
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Puistonkulma
Hannu Viitala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen)
Duo Sami Soininen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, NeljänSuora
Spa Hotel Runni
Velvet & Meiju Suvas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Sonja Tammi band
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Vesa Ollinmäki
Tanhuhovi
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Syke
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Jani ja Jetsetters
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Olavi Kaltiokumpu, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Humupekka

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.10.2006