Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.6.2006

Lauantai 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä

Esakallio
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Taskumatti
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Ässät, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Vonkamiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Erkki Räsänen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 10 €
Seppo Salovesi Group
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Huvilintu 12 €
Channel Four
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 €
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:45, 12 €
Sunny Group & Laura Carita, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
Härmän Kylpylä
J-P Team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Varjokuva
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites, Heidi Brunila
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro, Johanna Piipponen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Väriloiste
Kaipolan paviljonki
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Boogie, Jani Wickholm
Kalvitsan lava (Kalvitsa, Mikkeli)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kiparkatti 12 €
Bueno 1
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 20:00--01:30, 6 €
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Voimaorkesteri, Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 12 €
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho
Kukonhiekka 13 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johnny Guitars
Kylätalo Vepari
Sinikka Toivonen
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Islanders & Danny, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Käenkoskikeskus
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Tukkijätkät
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:00, 6 €
Keijo Viskari
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 €
Kaikko Band & Merja Raski
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Musta Rudolf
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Lohikosken lava (Lohilahti, Sulkava)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Lomakouhero 13 €
Osmo's Cosmos, Casa Grande
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 12 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Taiga
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Suomi-yhtye
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Taikakuu, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Tony Montana Band
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Nelinpeli, Kaija Lustila
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 13 €
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye & Markku Ignatius
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Major & Kati Fors
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
NeljänSuora
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tomi Loppi Band & Ansku Brunees
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Tapani Kansa
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 €
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Harlem, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Bolero
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Esa Fox, Pasi Suikkanen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Riitta Paaso
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Molliori & Mira Sunnari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Jari Sillanpää
Särkkä 13 €
Dallapé, Juha Simolan yhtye
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Kari Hirvonen & Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Tahtitaivas
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00
San Marino ja Linda
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Martti Metsäketo
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Uittamo paviljonki
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charlies & Janne Leino
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Norolan Pojat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jean S
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Iltatähti & Joel Hallikainen & Antti Hautaniemi
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 €
Kimara & Väinö Korsu & Seppo Lankinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Jokerit Company, Hanna Talikainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.6.2006