Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.3.2006

Lauantai 18.3.2006

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 €
Late duo
Aronkeidas
Väriloiste
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 21:00--02:00
Syke, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 €
Taivalkunta Beat
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Reija Kortet
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Jämi-areena 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Hannu Karjalainen Group
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit, Anita Joensuu, Markus Kokkonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 13 €
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Kivitippu
Anssi Kela & klubi-ilta, klubi-ilta
Kollan kalliopirtti (Kolla, Rauma)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Lomakouhero 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 €
Vitoset & Kari Ahola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Ässät
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Kaija Pohjola
Pesäkallio
Souvarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Kuutamotaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Jarmos-yhtye
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo yx + yx
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Spa Hotel Runni
Risto Nevala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:45, 10 €
Jupiter & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 9 €
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Tanhuhovi
Tulipunaruusut, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Laura Carita
Turun VPK (Turku)
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä)
Harri ja Coronet
Valtatie 2 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Domino & Johanna Kojo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Revontulet

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.3.2006