Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.3.2006

Lauantai 11.3.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 €
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 21:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Nelinpeli
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Erkki Räsänen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Sami Keskitalo
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Jämi-areena 21:00--02:30, 13 €
Väriloiste, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Oiva Sorsa Experience & Hanna Talikainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ravintola Kivitippu
Melody Blue & Birgit Ohra-aho
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Villiruusu
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Syke
Laihian ylipään ns (Laihia)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
FBI-beat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Kaija Pohjola
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Lomakouhero 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 €
Auringonnousu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Finlanders, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 10 €
Karuselli
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Puistonkulma
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Roselet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanhuhovi
Norolan Pojat, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Fantasia & Kati Fors, Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 €
Hannu Saksi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Charlies
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Korsuorkesteri, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Markus Sextet
Vojakkalan ns (Vojakkala, Tornio)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Humupekka

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.3.2006