Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.10.2005

Lauantai 8.10.2005

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 8 €
Kylärengit
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 12 €
Kari Hirvonen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Unelmavävyt, Velvet
Härmän Kylpylä
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
NeljänSuora
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu)
Satumaa
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 10 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Safir, Johanna Debreczeni
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tapani Riippa & Kari Mäkinen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Duo Benjamin
Kukonhiekka 0 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kuntotalo 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henry's duo
Käenkoskikeskus
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Markus Sextet
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Lomakouhero 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Kolibri, Yölintu
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Rosamunda & Ilpo Havu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Renkipojat & Tarja K. Ylitalo
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Pesäkallio 12 €
Taikakuu
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Vanha mylly
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Sinikuu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jokiset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Spa Hotel Runni
Villiruusu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Finlanders, Cosmos
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Ässät
Tanhuhovi
Norolan Pojat, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
FBI-beat, Laura Carita
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.10.2005