Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.9.2005

Lauantai 10.9.2005

Ainalin ns
Virpi Piippo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Copter's & Terhi Matikainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Finlanders
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Velvet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Mira Kunnasluoto
Huvilintu
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Härmän Kylpylä
Koralli
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Agents
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Ässät
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kelvän kylätalo
Marko Tuovinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Markus Sextet
Ravintola Kivitippu
Swingers
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Trio Timo Routasaari
Kukonhiekka 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Käenkoskikeskus 10 €
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 4 €
Karaoke
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Pyhäjärvi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 8 €
Tesipeli
Lomakouhero
Korsuorkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Markku Harjunpää
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Öiset kitarat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Taivalkunta Beat
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Amarillo
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Beatmakers, Risto Nevala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye, 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Esko Rahkonen
Tanhuhovi
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Suomi-yhtye
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Varjokuva
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Syke

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 11.9.2005