Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.8.2005

Lauantai 13.8.2005

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30
Finlanders, Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Juhamatti & Paletti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Eino Grön
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Sylvia
Huvilintu
Fantasia & Kati Fors
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
The Spectre, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie & Arja Lohtander
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Esiintyjä avoin, esiintyjä avoin
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 19:00--01:30, 0 €
Veijarit
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Roulette 1
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Syke
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Yölintu
Kauhajoen kasino (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, markkinat, markkinat
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu
Savannah
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho, Jani Wickholm
Kukonhiekka 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Anna Eriksson
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Polemique & Pekka Masalin & Johanna Siekkinen, HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Käenkoskikeskus
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Lapumylly (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Raimo Ollinkangas & Juhani Markola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Miltons & Anne Tuominen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Foxpop & Risto Nevala, Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli
Lomakouhero
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Jarkko Ylinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 €
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Taivalkunta Beat, Esko Rahkonen
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Marko Lämsä & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Suomi-yhtye, Coralia & Jasmin Mäntylä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Niemenharjun tanssilava 11 €
Muuttolinnut, Unelmavävyt
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Taikakuu
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus & Eino Luostari
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Jani Rinne & Charter's, Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Spa Hotel Runni
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 10 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen, Reijo Taipale
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Johnny Guitars
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Alavuden kaksiriviset & Airi Hautamäki
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Eija Koriseva
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Presto, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Roxie
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Norolan Pojat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Varpsundin lava
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Matti Esko
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.8.2005