Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.7.2005

Lauantai 30.7.2005

Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Duo Ari ja Rami
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Sirius
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Cosmos, Kai Törmä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Feelings, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Huvilintu
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Taivalkunta Beat
Härmän Kylpylä
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Norolan Pojat, Charlies & Janne Leino
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2, Helmenkalastajat
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Kalajärven lava
Varjokuva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Virpi Piippo
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 10 €
NeljänSuora
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Työväen musiikkitapahtuma, New Style & Heidi Brunila
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Markus Sextet
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Ravintola Kivitippu
Reissarit
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Estrada
Kukonhiekka
Amor-kvartetti 1, Sunny Group & Ari Klem, Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Käenkoskikeskus
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 4 €
Karaoke
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Eija Sinikka
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Tarja Mäkelä
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 17:00--01:30, 12 €
Halavatun papat, Lento, Opeleekio, Tenho Tornberg, Veli-Matti Järvenpää & Mika Sundqvist
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Lomakouhero
Harri ja Coronet, Mikko Alatalo & Juice Leskinen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Voimaorkesteri, Kanarian Mikki
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Ässät
Mullin lato
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 €
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pekka Vaattovaara
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Souvarit, Tuuliviiri & Kati Tuulia
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Väliaikainen, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Korsuorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Huikon veljekset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Ilpo Karisen yhtye & 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Spa Hotel Runni
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 €
Supernova
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tulipunaruusut, Öiset kitarat
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Semites & Mikko Kilkkinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Ceres
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno & Eila Pienimäki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Paroque & Marika Paavola, Matti ja Teppo
Varpsundin lava
Sirpa Waronen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Unelmavävyt
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 €
Galaxie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Suomi-yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 31.7.2005