Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.7.2005

Lauantai 23.7.2005

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Topi Sorsakoski
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia)
Presto
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Tukkijätkät & Manne Kannasharju
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Huvilintu
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Santakankaan yhtye
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 12 €
Unelmavävyt, Johnny Guitars
Härmän Kylpylä
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Sylvia, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Foxpop & Jämsän Paroni, Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Koralli, Retuperän WBK
Jänteen halli
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Prisma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Mikko Kilkkinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Anna Eriksson & Mika Mäkkeli
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Souvarit
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Matti Salon yhtye
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Capu ja Coctails
Kukonhiekka
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Masa & Marsiband
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Käenkoskikeskus
Taikakuu, Markus Sextet
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 €
Taiga
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Rosamunda & Kauko Simonen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Huikon veljekset
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Sami Keskitalo
Lomakouhero
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä) 21:00--01:00, 8 €
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Öiset kitarat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Soundset, Erkki Räsänen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 €
Tiina Räsänen
Myllyojan lato
Sinikka Toivonen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
The Legends, Seppo Silasviita ja Myrskylinnut
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Timo Turunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Fantasia
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Karisma & Maarit Merikare, Marko Lämsä, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Sympatia
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Ässät, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 5 €
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Taivalkunta Beat
Savonlinnasali
Tony Montana Band
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Makuuni
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--00:30, 11 €
Myrskytuuli, Voltti, karaoke
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
NeljänSuora, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 0 €
Heimo Mäntysen yhtye & Eino Grön
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Esko Rahkonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Syke
Varpsundin lava
Seppo ja Simon, Sointubolero
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Väliaikainen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Voimaorkesteri
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Päivi Prittinen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI-beat, Esteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.7.2005