Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.3.2005

Lauantai 19.3.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Raimo Ollinkangas & Kauko Simonen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Marita Taavitsainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Susanna Gärdström
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, NeljänSuora
Härmän Kylpylä
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Souvarit
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Norolan Pojat
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Minna Sirkiä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Exodus
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Semites & Annina Alanen
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus
Jari Sillanpää & konsertti, konsertti
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Lomakouhero
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen, Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Merituuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Annika Eklund
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pesäkallio
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Syke
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Sinikuu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Duo Ari ja Rami
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Spa Hotel Runni
Pelurit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Charlies, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Salon VPK (Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Tanhuhovi
Boogie, Esko Rahkonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Terttu Ali-Tolppa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni, Öiset kitarat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Foxpop & Risto Nevala & Jari Kokkinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli Waltikka
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.3.2005