Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.11.2004

Lauantai 27.11.2004

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, Jasmin Mäntylä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Nalle Lehtonen & Dimitri Sjöberg
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Ismo Pentikäinen ja Pelipojat
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Voimaorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Härmän Kylpylä
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Myrskytuuli, Esteri
Jukolakerho
Marko Tuovinen
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Timangi, Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät & Jani Niemi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Teuvo Oinas
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Grani Big Band
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Ravintola Kivitippu
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Benjamin Group
Kulttuuritalo (Alppila, Helsinki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Seppo Tammilehto
Kuntotalo 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Riemuradio
Lomakouhero
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Teuvo Ihanus
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Korsuorkesteri
Oriveden Taisto (Orivesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Nelinpeli
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Pesäkallio
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Charlies, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Tanhuhovi
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tarja Mäkelä
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Semites & Annina Alanen, Unelmavävyt, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Seinäruusut, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Valtatie 2
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo, Kaipuun kukkatarha
Hotelli Waltikka
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.11.2004