Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.7.2004

Lauantai 24.7.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 €
Rainer Bollström
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Esteri
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Hangan lava
Varjokuva, Markus Sextet
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Charlies
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu
Channel Four, Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Mantsuria
Härmän Kylpylä
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Nelinpeli, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Patrol
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Juhamatti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Sierra & Essi Leppäkoski
Kukonhiekka
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Jean S
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Jukka Eskelinen ja Yövieraat & Johanna Rantsi
Käenkoskikeskus
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Ceres
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Rauno Laakso
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Janne Ahonen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Riemuradio
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 9 €
Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Kake Randelin
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Lomakouhero
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Seireenit, Eino Grön
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Sylvia
Martinlinna
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Muuttolinnut
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Risto Nissisen yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Ilpo Karinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Noiser, Rami Välimäki, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Mirandos
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Öiset kitarat, Kari Tapio
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--01:00, 9 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssin Huumaa & Berit
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti)
Beatmakers, Johnny Guitars
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Feelings
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kuutamo & Mira Sunnari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Raija Törmälä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Väliaikainen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Petri Hervanto
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--02:00
Moonstar
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Esko Rahkonen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Kari Raution yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Korsuorkesteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.7.2004