Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.7.2004

Lauantai 17.7.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Dansdax, Thorleifs
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Rytmiset & Seppo Heikkinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Huhuksen lava (Huhus, Ilomantsi)
Marko Tuovinen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Sami Keskitalo
Huvilintu
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Palapeli & Jaana Hirvonen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Jokerit Company & Risto Nevala, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Variaatio, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Prisma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Savannah, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kalajärven lava
Suomi-yhtye
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Huikon veljekset
Kiparkatti
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, Jaana Pöllänen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg
Ravintola Kivitippu
Riemuradio
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kukonhiekka
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
KuKu:n maja
Sylvia
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 19:00--01:00, 9 €
Saimaa-Humppa
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--05:00
Ässät, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen, Rami Välimäki, Marko Lämsä, Susanna Gärdström, Ailamari Vehviläinen, heinärieha
Käenkoskikeskus
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Anniina Mattila
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Markus Sextet
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Vonkamiehet & Pirjo Bister
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Joukon jatkot & Riku Lautala
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Jupiter & Eero Magga
Lomakouhero
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mantsuria, Raimo Piipponen
Metsäkylän seurojentalo (Metsäkylä, Lahti)
Metsäkylän muuttolinnut
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Renkipojat & Tarja Ylitalo
Mustikkavuoren lava 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Syke, Johanna Debreczeni
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Souvarit
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Petsamon lava (Länkipohja, Jämsä)
Timanki
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Solistiorkesteri Sointu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö)
Nelinpeli
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Calibra
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tanssin Huumaa, Merja Raski, Niina Päivänurmi, Riku Lätti
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Yölintu, Harri ja Coronet
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Panorama & Marion Rung & Petrus Lesonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Ramona
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivalkunta Beat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Eino Grön
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Elegia
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Petri Hervanto
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:30--01:00
Susanne Sonntags orkester
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kari Hirvonen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Channel Four
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taikakuu, Beatmakers
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--02:00
Lentojätkät, Eero Aven
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Voimaorkesteri
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Reijo Ingmanin yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Päivi Siivosen yhtye
Vähtärin lava (Kulkkila, Kokemäki)
Juha-Pekka Boelius, mansikkakarnevaalit, mansikkakarnevaalit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Öiset kitarat, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 18.7.2004