Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.4.2004

Lauantai 24.4.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Jean S
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00, 11 €
Exodus, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Annika Eklund
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
Kuntotalo 20:01--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoskikeskus
Anniina Mattila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Maj-Lis Könönen & Teuvo Valo, Lasse Könönen
Lomakouhero
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Marjorie
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Hertzi boys
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Ilkka Kuusniemi
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Horizone & Tapani Kansa, Arja Koriseva, avajaiset, avajaiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Dolores & Reija Kortet
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio, Pasi Kaunisto
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Pirtin Pojat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio
Raimo Piipponen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Härkätie
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Muuttolinnut
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Santerit & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Essi Leppäkoski
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Diesel & Markku Aro
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo, Rytmiset
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Valtatie 2
Omega & Eija Kantola

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.4.2004