Johannes Vatjus

22.6.2019 la juhannuspäivä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
14.7.2019 su
Törnävän paviljonki (Seinäjoki)
19.7.2019 pe
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
20.7.2019 la
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
20.7.2019 la
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
21.7.2019 su
Ali-Tuomolan makasiini (Teuro, Tammela)
23.7.2019 ti
Pyhäsalmen lava
24.7.2019 ke
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
25.7.2019 to
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
26.7.2019 pe
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
27.7.2019 la
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
28.7.2019 su
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola)
30.7.2019 ti
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
31.7.2019 ke
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
2.8.2019 pe
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
3.8.2019 la
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
4.8.2019 su
Mäntymäen lava (Viljamaa, Orimattila)
5.8.2019 ma
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
6.8.2019 ti
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen)
7.8.2019 ke
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
9.8.2019 pe
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
10.8.2019 la
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
11.8.2019 su
Välijoen lava (Välijoki, Savitaipale)
13.8.2019 ti
Kauhajoen kasino
15.8.2019 to
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
16.8.2019 pe
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani)
17.8.2019 la
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma)
20.8.2019 ti
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
21.8.2019 ke
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
22.8.2019 to
Maaningan kasino
23.8.2019 pe
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
24.8.2019 la
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
28.8.2019 ke
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
30.8.2019 pe
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
31.8.2019 la
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
3.9.2019 ti
M/S Finlandia
7.9.2019 la
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
11.9.2019 ke
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
13.9.2019 pe
Imatran kylpylä
14.9.2019 la
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
15.9.2019 su
Silja Serenade
16.9.2019 ma
Silja Serenade
20.9.2019 pe
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
21.9.2019 la
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
28.9.2019 la
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
9.10.2019 ke
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
10.10.2019 to
Kalliohovi (Loimaa)
16.10.2019 ke
Ikaalisten kylpylä
26.10.2019 la
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
29.10.2019 ti
M/S Baltic Princess
30.10.2019 ke
M/S Baltic Princess
2.11.2019 la
Alavieskan Viri
8.11.2019 pe
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
9.11.2019 la
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
13.11.2019 ke
Viking Amorella
16.11.2019 la
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
17.11.2019 su
Viking Mariella
18.11.2019 ma
Viking Mariella
23.11.2019 la
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
26.11.2019 ti
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
29.11.2019 pe
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
30.11.2019 la
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
7.12.2019 la
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
13.12.2019 pe
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
14.12.2019 la
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
27.12.2019 pe
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
31.12.2019 ti uudenvuodenaatto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
11.1.2020 la
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
18.1.2020 la
Auran nuortentalo
25.1.2020 la
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
1.2.2020 la
Liikuntakeskus Vesileppis (Leppävirta)
22.2.2020 la
Tanssiklubi (Oulu)
28.2.2020 pe
Imatran kylpylä
7.3.2020 la
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale)
24.3.2020 ti
M/S Baltic Princess
25.3.2020 ke
M/S Baltic Princess
20.5.2020 ke
Viking XPRS
21.5.2020 to helatorstai
Viking XPRS