Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.8.2022

Lauantai 20.8.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni, MiSiO & Charles Plogman
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ässät
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Komiat
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Kuutamotaivas
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 20 €
Finlanders
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 19:00--24:00
N.Y.T. & Pasi Kivimäki, Tunturitähti & Johanna Rantsi
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Casanova & Sami Rosholm, Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
Taiga (vanha tieto), T.T. Purontaka, Jarkko Honkanen (vanha tieto)
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Juhamatti, Yötaivas
Kapakanmäki (Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00
Portion Boys, Pasi ja Anssi
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
Helminauha
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Keuruu) 10 €
Esme Manns, Broadway
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 23 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Suvi Teräsniska
Kulhon lava (Kontiolahti) 20:00--23:30, 13 €
Marko Jolkkonen, Marko Tuovinen
Laitakarin lava (Eurajoki) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Voitto Takanen
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Luhurikan lava (Lapua)
Helmi-orkesteri
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Weranta, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jope Huttunen, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45, 18 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Marko Lämsä
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Lasihelmi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Puistorinne (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Unikuva
Rönnin lava (Orivesi) 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 8 €
Petri Forsmanin trio
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen
Salamakallio (Rauma) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Rosette, Tangokuningas & Tangokuningatar 2022
Salmijärven lava (Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Erkki Räsänen & Sami Soininen
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Naseva
Savion lava (Laukaa) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Toni Jaatinen Band, Kanarian Mikki, Susanna Heikki
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Hurma
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Tanssin Taika, Harri Nuutinen
Turkian lava (Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Yölintu, Flangers
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
Sinitaivas
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Company & Kake Randelin
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula) 19:00--24:00, 17 €
Nelostie, Jaska Mäkynen, tangoilta
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Vehmaa) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet, Mia Leivo
Wanha Työski (Hamina) 17:00--24:00, 20 €
Petri Nygård
Yliskallion lava (Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen, päättäjäiset

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.8.2022