Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.8.2022

Lauantai 6.8.2022

Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Tuovilat
Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
J.A.L.O.
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
Taikakuu
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Rami Rafael
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Teemu Roivainen
Huhuksen lava (Ilomantsi) 19:00--23:30
Markku Leinonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 19:00--24:00
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Rubiini & Kaija Lustila, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Pirita Niemenmaa
Jenkkapirtti (Asikkala)
Matti Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
MiSiO, Siders (vanha tieto) & Jani Kujala, Charles Plogman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Eija Kantola & Omega
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 20 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kulhon lava (Kontiolahti) 20:00--23:30, 13 €
Blue Notes, Markku Könttä
Kuortin kisahalli (Pertunmaa) 18:00--22:00
Jouko Keskinen
Laitakarin lava (Eurajoki) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Letkaliiteri (Joutsa) 20:30--00:30, 16 €
Helminauha
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Komiat
Luhurikan lava (Lapua)
Rosette, Tangokuningas 2022, Tangokuningatar 2022
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45, 18 €
T.T. Purontaka
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Frendit, Trio Capu
Poltinkosken lava (Ikaalinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Puistorinne (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Rönnin lava (Orivesi) 17 €
Company & Kake Randelin, Weranta
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 10 €
Pasi Lipposen yhtye
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi
Salamakallio (Rauma) 19:00--23:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Salmijärven lava (Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Duo Kasino
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Merja Juutinen
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Namu & Jonna Ortju
Tainuskylän lato (Kurikka) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pauli Koivula
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Tunturitähti, Johanna Rantsi
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Kolari)
Ässät
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Fernanda & Katja Karisukki, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Vehmaa) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
N.Y.T., Pasi Kivimäki
Yliskallion lava (Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 €
Amorada & Matti Mäntylä

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 7.8.2022