Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.7.2022

Lauantai 16.7.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Taikakuu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
PNP, Henri Jokinen
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
The Gallants & Albert Salminen
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Juhani Rautiainen
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 20 €
Souvarit
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 19:00--24:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Ässät, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Käylän Korpihovi (Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
Hurma, Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Tomi Markkola & Kipinä
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
Kaija Lustila & Rubiini
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 19 €
FBI-beat, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Tähtivyö, Juha Hautaluoma
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Calibra & Arto Nuotio
Möykkälä (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--02:00
Pauli Haapalainen
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Rosette, Tangokuningas 2022, Tangokuningatar 2022
Meripaviljonki (Kokkola)
Ari Salo
Narvan lava (Vesilahti) 20:00--02:00, 25 €
Sinitaivas, Tommi Soidinmäki
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Kari Kuronen
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Poltinkosken lava (Ikaalinen)
Johanna Rantsi
Pukkilansaari (Isokyrö) 19:00--01:00, 18 €
Siders & Jani Kujala
Rönnin lava (Orivesi)
Janne Tulkki
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Helmi-orkesteri, Heikki Koskelo
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Taiga, Jarkko Honkanen
Oijärven Sampola (Ii) 21:00--02:00, 20 €
Kake Randelin, Mikko Tapio, karaoke
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Siikinniemen lava (Alavus) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Yötaivas, Juhamatti
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Channel Four, Matti Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
MiSiO & Charles Plogman, Weranta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Vojakkalan lava (Loppi) 19:00--23:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 17.7.2022