Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.7.2022

Lauantai 2.7.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Recados & Anneli Mattila
Kulttuuritalo Fanny (Vaasa) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen & Tuija Mäensivu
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hirvelä (Kouvola)
Helminauha
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Markku Aro
Huhuksen lava (Ilomantsi) 19:00--23:30
Markku Leinonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 18 €
PNP
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 19:00--24:00
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Komiat, Seija Irmeli
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Unikuva
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
Yötaivas, Neitoset, Juhamatti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Matti Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
Kalle Jussila & Quattro
Kiikoisten seurantalo (Sastamala)
Voimaorkesteri
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Johanna Rantsi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 19 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Wire & Ari Lavu
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Sunset, Jarkko Salmi
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Sinitaivas
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Menosten lava (Urjala)
Jussi Anteron yhtye
Meripaviljonki (Kokkola) 20 €
Virpi Piippo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu) 20:00--00:45
Hurma
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Frendit (vanha tieto), Trio Capu (vanha tieto)
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
MiSiO, Charles Plogman
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 8 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Merja Juutinen
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
N.Y.T., Meiju Suvas, Pasi Kivimäki
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Taikakuu, Onnentähti & Kari Hirvonen
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Rantasalmi) 19:00--00:30, 15 €
Tommi Soidinmäki
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Valasranta (Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Antti Ketonen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Onnenkulkurit, J. Eskelinen
Vuonislahden lava (Lieksa)
Tanssiyhtye Itätuuli

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 3.7.2022