Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.8.2021

Lauantai 14.8.2021

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
PNP
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Anu Keronen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20 euroa
FBI-beat, Lumo, Reeta Saranpää
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Karanos
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Marita Saal
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Joonas Erkkilä & Unelma, Ässät
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Konsertti
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Tuuri, Töysä, Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 euroa
Nina Åkerman & ManTra
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Petri Summanen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Taikakuu, Timo Leppänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Voitto Takanen
Lakis Areena (Vimpeli) 21:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Markku Aro
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Maaningan kasino
Hurma
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Maria Tyyster
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen & Katja Karila
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Finlanders
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 20 euroa
Primer Kings, Matti Saloranta
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Janne Raappana
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri, Tapani Kansa
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 13 euroa
Finrex
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Helminauha, Tanssiorkesteri Helminauha, Dj Pasi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti, Company & Kake Randelin
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Jukka Heiskanen & Sirpa Kesonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Calibra, Sanna Liimatainen
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 5 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Kasma
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Taiga, Jarkko Honkanen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Tosimiehet, Arja Havakka
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Riskit Herrat, Johanna Debreczeni
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Sinitaivas, Mr. Breathless & Esa Pulliainen
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 15:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Eini
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
J.A.L.O.
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Ari Lavu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Neitoset, VanhaSuora & Esa Nummela

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.8.2021