Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.8.2021

Lauantai 7.8.2021

Anna & Albert (Oulu) 20:00--01:30, 2.50 euroa
Levytanssit
Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen)
Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola, konsertti
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Yölintu, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas, Humppalaiva, Koster
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Lasihelmi
Huvilintu (Raisio) 18 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Maustetytöt
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 euroa
PNP
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Kuunhopea, Sari Koivikko
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yötaivas, Komiat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Mäki-Opas & Ramona
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Tuuri, Töysä, Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helminauha
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Timo Leppänen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders
Maaningan kasino
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Ansun pojat
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:00--00:30
Helter Skelter, The Tones, Eva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Teijo Lindström
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Seija Irmeli
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Company & Kake Randelin
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg, Roulette
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jukka Lampela
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:30
Ajan sävel & Jari Partanen
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Heikki Seijari & karaoketanssit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 19:00--24:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Nelostie, Jaska Mäkynen
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Täysikuu 3, Esa Rintamäki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kari Hirvonen, Rojal
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Ajomiehet & Ville Liimatainen, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Taikakuu, Onnenkerjäläiset & Maria Tyyster
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 15:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Edu Kettunen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Ari Lavu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 19:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Taiga, Recados & Anneli Mattila & Jarkko Honkanen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 8.8.2021