Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.7.2021

Lauantai 31.7.2021

Anna & Albert (Oulu) 20:00--01:30, 2.50 euroa
Levytanssit
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pehmeät vävyt
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20 euroa
Sunset, Kuiskaus, Arto Nuotio, Kati Narvanmaa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava) 18:00--22:00
Ari Salo
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
20:00--01:00 Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
20:00--01:00 Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Taikakuu, Wire, Ari Lavu
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Tomi Markkola, Juha Hautaluoma
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Tuuri, Töysä, Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 euroa
Jarno Kokko & Tenho
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Vesa Oksanen, V.O.X.
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Weranta
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen, Johannes Vatjus
Maaningan kasino
Sinitaivas
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Menosten lava (Urjala) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Honkala team
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 17.50 euroa
Peltolan pojat
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Roulette
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:00--00:30
Pastori Pohjalainen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Taxi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
PNP
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Ässät
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Frendit, Trio Capu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Reissarit, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Company, Kake Randelin, Teemu Harjukari
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helminauha
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Juhani Heiskanen & Arvi Leskinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rosette, Rojal, Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Komiat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Neitoset
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Voimaorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman, J.A.L.O.
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 15:00--23:00, 20 euroa
Mokoma
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Quattro, Kalle Jussila
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 19:00--24:00, 24 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Suvi Teräsniska

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 1.8.2021