Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.9.2020

Lauantai 26.9.2020

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:00, 24 euroa
Beatmakers & Pekka Tiilikainen, The Sleepwalkers & Jani Forsman, Johnny & The Dodgers
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
Tommys
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:45, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:00--00:30
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Benjamin Enroth
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Sunset, Helminauha & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen, Taiga
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Arttu Wiskari
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 euroa
HKL:n harmonikkaorkesteri
Kauko-Pohja (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 15 euroa
Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Sinikuu
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Timo Leppänen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth, Caravan
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Neitoset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Finlanders
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Helmi-orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Taikakuu
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, Onnenkerjäläiset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
J. Eskelinen
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 17:30--22:00, 17 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Kake Randelin, Company
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Putkiratio & Janiina Lehtonen
Valoharju (Kuopio)
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Tanssikoulu TanssiKymppi (Jyväskylä)
12:00--18:00 tanssikurssi: bugg, fusku sopii kaikentasoisille, 50€, Mari Munne ja Juho Päivinen, TanssiKymppi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 27.9.2020