Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.8.2020

Lauantai 15.8.2020

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Huvilintu (Raisio) 16 euroa
Fantasia & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenkerjäläiset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
Quattro
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Pasi Kivimäki, Diesel & Markku Aro
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Helminauha
Maaningan kasino 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hurma
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Roulette
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kuunhopea, Sari Koivikko
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 19:00--21:00
Jade's band & konsertti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Karavaani, Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Fernanda
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Me Lammelat, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ajomiehet, Kake Randelin, Ville Liimatainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00, 22 euroa
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
Tommys, Charles Plogman
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30
Wire & Ari Lavu, peruutettu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Yölintu, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Simo Silmu

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.8.2020