Lauantai 15.8.2020

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 16 euroa
Fantasia & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenkerjäläiset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 18 euroa
Tomi Markkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Neitoset
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Jarno Kokko & Tenho
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Helminauha
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye & Juha Mäkinen, Komiat
Maaningan kasino 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Mervi Koponen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hurma
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kuunhopea, Sari Koivikko
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 19:00--21:00
Jade's band & konsertti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Karavaani, Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Fernanda
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Me Lammelat, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Recados & Anneli Mattila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ajomiehet, Kake Randelin, Ville Liimatainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00, 22 euroa
Souvarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 17:30--22:00, 17 euroa
Ässät
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Yölintu, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Simo Silmu

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.8.2020