Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.7.2020

Lauantai 4.7.2020

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Rosette
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T. & Aino Niemi, Roulette & Silla Pöyry
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Minna Äikäs & Minna Äikäs band
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka, Helminauha
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Beatmakers & Pekka Tiilikainen, Aurora & Jussi Lammela
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
J. Eskelinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Maaningan kasino
Diesel & Markku Aro
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Tammer-Hanurit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Kaiho, karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Savannah
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pöytämäen huvisuuli (Sastamala) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
FBI-beat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Jussi Roponen duo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit, Tapani Kansa
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 15 euroa
Narrit, Ari Tamminen
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas, Neitoset
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat, Erkki Liikanen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye, Jussi Henttonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Hurma

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.7.2020