Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.6.2020

Lauantai 20.6.2020 juhannuspäivä

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charles Plogman
Esakallio (Somero) 19:00--01:30, 29 euroa
Kuutamolla & Anniina Suhonen, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Laura Voutilainen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pasi Kivimäki
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani)
Souvarit, Mika Tarkkonen & Juhani Rautiainen
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Duuriseiska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ässät
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--04:00
Antti Ketonen, Arttu Wiskari
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Weranta
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Samppa Valo band, J. Eskelinen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30
Kari Vepsä & Aava, Tara Vepsäläinen
Kyynärön VPK:n lava (Pälkäne)
Norolan Pojat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkipinä
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Maaningan kasino
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pepe Enroth
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Seili & Pauliina Sormunen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, The Tones
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Jouni Raitio
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Roulette, Silla Pöyry
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Marko Juhani Group
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Päivi Tuomi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Ake Pääkkö duo
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 19:30--00:30, 17 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Ajan sävel, Jari Partanen
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four, Sami Keskitalo, Boogie & Eini Pajumäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki, Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali, Mr. Breathless & Esa Pulliainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30
Jaska Mäkynen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 15 euroa
Titan, Keijo Rahnaston yhtye
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 15 euroa
Jarno Itkonen, Yötaivas
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Teemu Roivainen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Ari Lavu
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 euroa
Karuselli, Pasi Venho

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.6.2020