Edellinen tanssipäivä to 18.6.2020

Perjantai 19.6.2020 juhannusaatto

Aavasaksan aurinkolava (Aavasaksa, Ylitornio)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 20 euroa
Komiat, Neitoset
Esakallio (Somero) 19:00--02:30, 35 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Sininen huivi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Keijo Taivainen yhtyeineen
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola)
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kaiho, Mr. Breathless & Esa Pulliainen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Jackpot, Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen
Kreivinkallio (Pitkäkoski, Miehikkälä)
Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Kuhmon Kelo
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Päivi Tuomi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Wähäkosket, Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Ari Lavu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Haavekuva & Hanna Hirvonen, Company & Kake Randelin, Helmi-orkesteri & Johannes Vatjus
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hollolan harmonikat
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Avalon
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth solo
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rainer Bollström, Hannu Hautaniemi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 euroa
Flangers
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 15 euroa
Yötaivas, Kauko Simonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Souvarit
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hannu Karjalainen Group
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 22 euroa
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Senja Myller

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 20.6.2020