Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.4.2020

Lauantai 18.4.2020

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:45, 14 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Dansdax
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Neitoset
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Jämsä Paviljonki 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jukka Hallikainen, Marko Maunuksela & Jackpot
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 euroa
Kulkuripojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Aki Samuli & Love
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kolmas Linja & Timo Jääskelä
Kemijärven VPK
Jarkko Honkanen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Benjamin Enroth & Tiimalasi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Kunnon Houseband
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Janne Tulkki
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Juha Vartiainen & Virpi Piippo, Roulette
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Finlanders
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Yölintu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Amore & Leif Lindeman, karaoke
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 euroa
Lempparit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
SRMY:n orkesteri
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Pirita Niemenmaa & Arto Nuotio & Kaiho & tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Merja Juutinen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 18:00--21:45, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 17 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T., Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sinitaivas
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Pyrkivä (Turku)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: polkk, masurkka perusteet, 8/12, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka, swing polkka perusteet, 8/12, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.4.2020