Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.4.2020

Lauantai 11.4.2020

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--04:00, 18 euroa
Chorale, Mighty 44
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Juhani Hirvonen, Yöntanssittajat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Charlies
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Joonas Erkkilä
Jämsä Paviljonki 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Aki Hietala
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Johanna Pakonen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Teemu Roivainen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Tulipunaruusut
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 20 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Komiat, karaoke
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 0 euroa
Jade's Band
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 12 euroa
Jarno Itkonen, Roulette
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, laulukilpailu
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Ässät
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 18:00--21:45, 15 euroa
Neitoset
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 17 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti, Sydänten liekki, Waltteri Grek, Jari Grek
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Modern Talking Reloaded, Ultimate Roxette, Illanvarjo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan trio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sinitaivas

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.4.2020