Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.3.2020

Lauantai 28.3.2020

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Timo Kallio duo
Auran nuortentalo
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Hotelli Ellivuori (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Ravintola Gastro K (Levi, Kittilä)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Hotelli Kaustinen 21:00--01:30, 17 euroa
A.Aallon Rytmiorkesteri, Menox
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Jämsä Paviljonki 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Nina Åkerman & Mantra
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Arto Kivekäs
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Vetonaula, Matti Esko
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Wähäkosket
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 18 euroa
Petri Forsman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Neitoset & Arto Nuotio & Pirita Niemenmaa, karaoke
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Taikakuu, Jeena ja Vauhtikallot
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 0 euroa
River Duo
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Q Bar (Suonenjoki)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Onnenkenkä & Kari Nyman
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Weranta
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Love, Mika Mäkkeli
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jussi Roponen duo
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Finlanders, Benjamin Enroth & Tiimalasi
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Selena
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 18:00--21:45, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Helmi-orkesteri, Johannes Vatjus
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Tulipunaruusut, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Roution koulu (Lohja)
11:00--13:00 tanssikurssi: west coast swing alkeet, 15, Rake Salo, Länsi-Uudenmaan Tanssijat ry
13:15--15:00 tanssikurssi: bugg alkeisjatko, 15, Rake Salo, Länsi-Uudenmaan Tanssijat ry
15:15--16:45 tanssikurssi: bugg alkeisjatko, 15, Rake Salo, Länsi-Uudenmaan Tanssijat ry
Stadin ammattiopisto, Kullervonkatu 11, Käpylä (Helsinki)
12:00--14:45 tanssikurssi: lavalattarit - rumban jatkotason kurssi, 25/19 euroa yksi osio, 45/35 euroa molemmat osiot, Kari ja Merja Filpus, Helsingin tanssikurssit
15:15--18:00 tanssikurssi: lavalattarit - cha chan jatkotason kurssi, 25/19 euroa yksi osio, 45/35 euroa molemmat osiot, Kari ja Merja Filpus, Helsingin tanssikurssit
Työväentalo (Uusikaupunki)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: hidas valssi perusteet, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: hidas valssi keskitaso, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
14:30--16:00 tanssikurssi: hidas valssi jatko, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 29.3.2020