Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.3.2020

Lauantai 21.3.2020

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel, Timo Kallio duo
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
J. Eskelinen
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:45, 14 euroa
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Vetonaula
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Ikaalisten kylpylä 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Komiat
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Leif Lindeman & Amore, Keijo Rahnasto & Titan
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Fernanda
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Harri Nuutinen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti duo
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Maustetytöt
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
KinoJake, Teemu Roivainen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Limingan ns
Charlies
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Benjamin Enroth
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 18 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas, karaoke
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Aki Samuli
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Weranta, Vili Mustalampi
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 0 euroa
Sari Turpeinen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Petri & Pettersson Brass, Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Kolmas Nainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset, Kauko Simonen
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
IskelmäMestari & Pekka Juntusen orkesteri, Juha Vartiainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Johanna Debreczeni & Amorio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Onnenkipinä
Syväjärven ns (Syväjärvi, Sodankylä)
Souvarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmi-orkesteri
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 18:00--21:45, 20 euroa
Finlanders
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 17 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teijo Lindström, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kaiho, Arto Nuotio, Tangokuningatar 2019
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Yölintu, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Tuovilat
Pyrkivä (Turku)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: argentiinalainen tango perusteet, Pasi & Maria Laurén, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: argentiinalainen tango tekniikka, Pasi & Maria Laurén, Sekahaku
14:30--16:00 tanssikurssi: argentiinalainen tango jatko, Pasi & Maria Laurén, Sekahaku
Rolling Sali 1, Varastokatu 7 II-krs. (Vaasa)
12:00--16:30 tanssikurssi: bugg alkeisjatko, Matleena Haapalainen, Tanssiurheiluseura Rolling ry

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.3.2020