Lauantai 1.2.2020

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Ässät
Alavieskan Viri 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Weranta
Haaparannan kansantalo 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Heimolinna (Loimaa)
Pyrstötähti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
Patajätkä
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Gettomasa
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mervi Kovero, Kunnon Houseband
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Katri Ylander
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Jani Helenius, Seija Irmeli
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Neitoset
Limingan ns
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 10 euroa
Rami Rafael, Ville Pere
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: fusku perusteet, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: fusku keskitaso, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
14:30--16:00 tanssikurssi: fusku jatko, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
20:00--24:00 Aikalisä, 15 euroa
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Aki Hietala, Norolan Pojat
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Janne Ikonen & Elina H
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 32 euroa
Super Ysärit, Daze, Dj Sash!, Maxx, Aikakone
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi)
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Leif Lindeman & Amore
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Diesel & Markku Aro
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
18:00--18:45 tanssikurssi: cha cha perusteet, Timppa
19:00--23:45 Taikakuu, 17 euroa
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Yötaivas
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:30
Helmi-orkesteri, Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.2.2020