Saturday 24.7.2021

Anna & Albert (Oulu) 20:00--01:30, 2.50 euroa
Levytanssit
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Sinitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Huvilintu (Raisio) 18 euroa
ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava) 18:00--22:00
Vesa Ollinmäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 euroa
Komiat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Souvarit, Yöntanssittajat, Juhani Hirvonen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Neitoset, T.T. Purontaka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
J.A.L.O
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Weranta
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Tuuri, Töysä, Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Tanssiorkesteri Helminauha
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Väliaikainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Vetonaula & Virpi Piippo
Laitikkalan seurantalo (Pälkäne) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen
Lakis Areena (Vimpeli) 20 euroa
Juhamatti & Esko Koivuluoma
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika, Harri Nuutinen
Liperin lava
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Minna Äikäs band, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Pirita Niemenmaa
Maaningan kasino
Heikki Koskelo
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Maija Muikku
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Johannes Vatjus, Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä, Helmi-orkesteri
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Leo Louhivaara
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti & Jarkko Honkanen, Taiga
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Yöperhonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Frendit, Trio Capu, Jukantti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Rosette
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenpotku, Susanna Sakko
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30
Omega & Eija Kantola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
71 Band, Tenoriluutnantti Raimo Salo
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
PNP
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Riskit Herrat, Tiina Räsänen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Finlanders
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Ässät
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
KinoJake, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 15:00--23:00, 20 euroa
Atomirotta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Jaska Mäkynen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
FBI-beat, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pyhäsalmen lava
10:30--16:15 tanssikurssi: koko päivä, 50, Jari & Sari Aaltonen
10:30--12:00 tanssikurssi: tangobolero, rumbaboleron tanssijoille jatko, 20, Jari & Sari Aaltonen
13:00--14:30 tanssikurssi: salsa jatko, 20, Jari & Sari Aaltonen
14:45--16:15 tanssikurssi: bugg jatko, 20, Jari & Sari Aaltonen

Next day Sun 25.7.2021