Saturday 10.7.2021

Anna & Albert (Oulu) 20:00--01:30, 2.50 euroa
Levytanssit
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charles Plogman
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Hurma, Maustetytöt
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Tosimiehet
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20 euroa
J.A.L.O.
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava) 18:00--22:00
Marko Rauhala duo
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Sinitaivas
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Tuuri, Töysä, Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 euroa
Johannes Vatjus
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Broadway & Esme Manns
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Timo Leppänen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Lakis Areena (Vimpeli) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Maestrot, Tanssiorkesteri Helminauha
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 euroa
ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kauno Kaulanen
Maaningan kasino
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Mia Leivo, Pequeno
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Menosten lava (Urjala) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 17.50 euroa
Seili, Pauliina Sormunen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti)
Pasi Kivimäki
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttunen, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Neitoset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Roivainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Frendit, Trio Capu, Jukantti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Eveliina Lindberg & Heikki Seijari & karaoke
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Pirita Niemenmaa
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Onnenkipinä, Kirsi Sirviö
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Afrikan tähti, Valentin
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 20 euroa
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Yölintu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Kaiho, PNP

Next day Sun 11.7.2021