Saturday 26.6.2021

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Yölintu, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Simo Silmu
Huvilintu (Raisio) 18 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mika Peltoniemi duo
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 euroa
Quattro, Kalle Jussila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, PNP, avajaiset
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--24:00, 20 euroa
Souvarit
Kauhajoen kasino 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Timo Kallio solo, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Pirita Niemenmaa
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Recados, Anneli Mattila, avajaiset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Riverband
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 19:00--22:30, 15 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Voimaorkesteri
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 18 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Caravan, Pepe Enroth
Menosten lava (Urjala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tapani Sulkasen orkesteri
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 20 euroa
Neitoset
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Afrikan tähti, Armi Tenkula
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 20 euroa
Kalle Kaaja
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Koivu, Karavaani, Marita Taavitsainen, Heidi Pakarinen
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Calibra, Sanna Liimatainen
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four, Eini Pajumäki
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 17:00--22:00, 15 euroa
Keijo Rahnasto
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helminauha
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 15:00--23:00, 20 euroa
Frederik, Dynamite
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Wire, Ari Lavu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 19:00--01:00, 22 euroa
Taikakuu, Fernanda & Katja Karisukki

Next day Sun 27.6.2021