Ravintola Enon vene
Tanssiyhtye Itätuuli
15 € | 18.30 – 22.30
Hämyslava
Tomi Markkola & Kipinä
Gramofoni Oy | 20 € | 19.30 – 00
Härmän Kylpylä
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Ei tietoja
Höyrypaviljonki
Rosette, Leif Lindeman
20 € | 19 – 23.30
Huvilintu
Weranta & Törmälä Bros
22 € | 19 – 23.30
[Peruttu] Huvilintu
Ari Nylundin orkesteri, Katja Karisukki
22 € | 19 – 23.30
Jänteen halli
Duo Sami Soininen & Katja Karila
15 € | 19 – 23
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi
Keijo Rahnasto & Titan, PNP & Henri Jokinen
19.30 – 01
Kataja-Areena
Reeta & Suvi
20 € | 19 – 23.30
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Meiju Suvas
20 € | 20.30 – 00.30
Koivuniemen Herran farmi
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
22 € | 19 – 23
[Peruttu] Kukko
Esiintyjät ei tiedossa
15 € | 19 – 22.45
Kukonhiekan Huvikeskus
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Kati Narvanmaa & Kuiskaus
20 € | 19.30 – 01
Laurilan lava
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
12 € | 19 – 23.30
Lempyyn seurantalo
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
12 € | 19 – 23
Luhurikan lava
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Soiva orkesteri
19.30 – 01
Mäntymotelli
Sirkka ja Velikullat
19 – 22
Hotelli Mesikämmen
Jaska Mäkynen
21 – 01
Metsälinna
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
17 € | 19 – 23
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Kaiho
20 € | 20 – 01
Nousula
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Ei tietoja
Nuijamiesten lava
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, Johanna Rantsi
20 € | 20 – 00.45
Pajarinhovi
Sanna Liimatainen & Calibra
19 – 23.30
Pintamon kyläseuran talo
Hannu Hautaniemi
15 € | 20 – 24
Rantatupa
Helena Lerkkanen & Mika Heikkinen
19 – 22.30
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Markku Aro & Diesel
19 € | 20 –
Ruusulinna
Aki Samuli & Tiina Räsänen & Nina Åkerman & Charlotta Saari, ManTra
20 € | 19 – 24
Säänjärven lava
Matti-Sakari ja Pekkaniskan Pojat
17 € | 19 – 24
Suomussalmen ns
Sarmas
15 € | 20 – 23.45
Syvälahden Viihdekeskus
Komiat, Sinitaivas
25 € | 20 – 01
Urjanlinna
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
20 € | 20 – 00.30
Valasranta
Satelliittitaivas
Ei tietoja
Vastuksen talo
Raimo Laamanen & Pohjoisen tähti
15 € | 20 – 24