LŲrdag 5.9.2020

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (St Michel) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sari Hellsten, Syyskauden avajaistanssit!
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:00--02:00, 19 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Timo Kallio duo
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kronoby)
Charlies
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Huvilintu (Reso) 18 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, päättäjäiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Eija Kantola & Omega
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Ikaalisten kylpylä 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Joonas Erkkilä
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sirpa Ahola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuru) 21:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Jyrki Mäkelä & Cavaljeer
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Timo Leppänen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Toni Jaatinen Band
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Maaningan kasino 18 euroa
Souvarit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Company & Kake Randelin
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukas) 0 euroa
Kari Tyni, Olli Kivistö
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lappo) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Jani Markus & Harhakuva
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Taikakuu
Spa Hotel Runni (Idensalmi) 0 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
ManTra & Nina √Ökerman
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Lempparit
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Finlanders
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Komiat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri, Johannes Vatjus
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
FBI-beat, Yölintu
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Hurma, Neitoset
Pyrkivä (Åbo)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: hitaat keskitaso/jatko musiikin tulkinta, 14/16, Susa Matson, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: cha cha keskitaso/jatko musiikintulkinta, 14/16, Susa Matson, Sekahaku
14:30--16:00 tanssikurssi: rumba bolero keskitaso/jatko musiikintulkinta, 14/16, Susa Matson, Sekahaku

Följande dansdag söndag 6.9.2020