Föregoende dansdag fredag 21.8.2020

LŲrdag 22.8.2020

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Janne Tulkki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu (Reso) 18 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Charlies
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 19:00--23:30
Neitoset
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ikaalisten kylpylä 21:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Charles Blogman, Rosette
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Tuija Mäensivu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Tommi Soidinmäki & Vastakaiku
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Hurma, Timo Leppänen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 19:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti, Waltteri & Jari Grek
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Euraåminne)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Fernanda & Katja Karisukki
Liimamäki (Högfors)
Taikakuu
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Sunset, Arto Nuotio & Maria Tyyster
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Finlanders
Maaningan kasino 18 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Yölintu
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Dallapé, Namu & Jonna Ortju
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kalevi Hautamäen orkesteri, Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides)
J. Eskelinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 19:30--23:30, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Väliaikainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00
Souvarit
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Weranta, Benjamin Enroth & Tiimalasi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taiga, Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kadotettu lumous
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 19:00--23:00, 0 euroa
Tero Jokinen
Tanssiklubi (Uleåborg) 17:30--22:00, 17 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 20 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Komiat
√Ąmm√§nsaaren ty√∂v√§entalo (√Ąmm√§nsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI-beat
Tanssikoulu TanssiKymppi (Jyväskylä)
12:00--18:00 tanssikurssi: rumba-bolero, cha cha sopii kaikille, 50‚ā¨, Sannu ja Matti Heikkil√§, TanssiKymppi

Följande dansdag söndag 23.8.2020