Föregoende dansdag fredag 7.8.2020

LŲrdag 8.8.2020

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappträsk) 20:30--01:30
Finlanders
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Astra
Huvilintu (Reso) 16 euroa
Neitoset
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Yötaivas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Maustetytöt
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Frederik
Kauko-Pohja (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 15 euroa
Rainer Bollström, Jari Grek
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Komiat
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Leo Louhivaara
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Sarmas & Tiina Pitkänen, Teijo Lindström
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Napakymppi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmi-orkesteri, Tapani Kansa
Spa Hotel Runni (Idensalmi) 19:00--21:00
Arto Nuotio & Jarkko Salmi
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, KinoJake
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Kasma
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Steel, Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Marko Haapaniemi
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 15 euroa
Timo Kallio solo
Tanssiklubi (Uleåborg) 17:30--22:00, 17 euroa
T.T. Purontaka
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Leif Lindeman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho
Wanha Työski 18:00--02:00
Petri Nygård
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmo) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Tsuubiduu, Sebastian Ahlgren
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Taikakuu, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen

Följande dansdag söndag 9.8.2020