LŲrdag 1.8.2020

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappträsk) 20:30--01:30
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Yölintu, Simo Silmu
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Wire & Ari Lavu
Huvilintu (Reso) 16 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Vili Mustalampi Band & Vili Mustalampi & Janne Raappana
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlax)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro)
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Marita Saal, Leif Lindeman & Amore
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Neitoset
Kyynärön VPK:n lava (Pälkäne)
Jussi Anteron yhtye
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 19:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Sunset, Helminauha, Jarkko Salmi, Arto Nuotio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Me Lammelat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Rantakoivu & Pirita Niemenmaa
Maaningan kasino 16 euroa
Komiat
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Tavastkyro) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Karleby) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Ansun pojat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Teijo Lindström
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Astra
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Nurmijärven Seurala (Lieksa) 19:00--22:00, 10 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit & Kaunottaret
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sarmas & Tiina Pitkänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Storkyro) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Reissarit, Hurrikaanit, Siders
Ramsholmenin tanssipaviljonki (Raseborg)
Tommys
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lappo) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Spa Hotel Runni (Idensalmi)
Jarkko Honkanen & konsertti
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Frendit, Tomi Markkola, Seppo Hakorinne
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30
Teemu Roivainen, peruutettu
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 20 euroa
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Hurma, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen
Wanha Työski 18:00--02:00
Melrose
Wanhan Kanalan Kuiwurisali (Loimaa) 19:00--22:00, 15 euroa
Rosette
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppis) 19:00--23:30
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen & peruutettu
√Ąmm√§nsaaren ty√∂v√§entalo (√Ąmm√§nsaari, Suomussalmi)
Timo Jääskelä
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää

Följande dansdag söndag 2.8.2020