Föregoende dansdag onsdag 25.12.2019

Torsdag 26.12.2019

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 18:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Timo Kallio duo
Auran nuortentalo 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Hupilupa & Mika Rosendahl, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 15:00--19:00, 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 16:00--20:00, 12 euroa
Virpi Piippo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Joonas Erkkilä, Unelma
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Nina √Ökerman & Mantra
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 17:00--21:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappträsk)
Maestrot
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, St Michel) 17:00--21:30, 10 euroa
Pete Nikulainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Myllykosken seuratalo (Kouvola)
Marco Lundberg
Nivalan ns 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Nousula (Silvola, Nyslott)
Jukka Korpela
Orimattilan Kehräämö 14:00--17:30, 10 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen, Yötaivas
Pesäkallio (Lahtis) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Teemu Harjukari
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukas)
River duo
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vanda) 16:00--20:30, 15 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, NYT-kvintetti
Ritvalan ns (Ritvala, Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Jake Niska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
The Steels, Marko Haapaniemi, karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi) 10 euroa
Bilebändi Gringo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30
Sami Rosholm
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Weranta
Tanssiklubi (Uleåborg) 19:00--21:45, 15 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala) 19:00--24:00
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tomi Markkola
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tammerfors) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 13:00--16:45, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Vilmanstrand) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tuiskula (Nivala) 15 euroa
√Ąss√§t
Tullikamarin pakkahuone (Tammela, Tammerfors) 13:00--15:45, 12 euroa
Saku Backman
Turun VPK
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 17:00--21:00, 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 17:00--21:00, 13 euroa
Tytti Pelkonen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00
FBI-beat, Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Wanha Työski
Flangers
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Jalmar

Följande dansdag fredag 27.12.2019