Föregoende dansdag fredag 22.11.2019

Lördag 23.11.2019

Alavieskan Viri 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Komiat, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen
Folkets hus i Haparanda 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Hotelli Kaustinen 21:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Ässät
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
T.T. Purontaka, Tähtitaivas
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Uleåborg) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Hyvinkääsali (Hyvinge)
Diesel & Markku Aro, konsertti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Aki Samuli & Love
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen, Taika
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Jarno Itkonen, Roulette
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva & Reeta Saranpää, Lumo
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:30--23:30, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappträsk)
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 16 euroa
Antti Railio
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 14 euroa
Heidi Kyrö
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Savon harmonikkaklubi, Riistaveden hanuristit
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lojo) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Pesäkallio (Lahtis) 20:00--01:30
Hurma, Vili Mustalampi
Q Bar (Suonenjoki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mika Lappalainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 16 euroa
Neitoset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 17 euroa
Souvarit
Spa Hotel Runni (Idensalmi) 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Weranta
Seurakallio (Leppävirta)
Onnenkipinä
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi) 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Mandy duo
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa, Johannes Vatjus
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tammerfors) 19:00--23:45, 17 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Vilmanstrand) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Jatkoaika, Veikko Antero
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala)
Sari Turpeinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Maestrot, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Salama

Följande dansdag söndag 24.11.2019