Föregoende dansdag fredag 13.9.2019

LŲrdag 14.9.2019

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot, Timo Kallio duo
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Uleåborg)
Lasihelmi
Huvilintu (Reso) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hurma
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Arttu Wiskari
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappträsk) 20 euroa
Taikakuu
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
√Ąss√§t, Finlanders
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 15 euroa
Antti Toivola, Kunnon Houseband
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 6 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Limingan ns
Roulette
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lojo)
tanssikurssi: tanssin hurmaa -tanssilei, Suomen Media & Action Oy
20:30--01:00 Lemmenlautta, 15 euroa
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Kohtalon kuu & Tero Isoniemi
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala)
Niko Mäenpää
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Rosette, Jarno Itkonen, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Heidi Pakarinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Jorois)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 12 euroa
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Riemuliiteri (√Ąk√§slompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Iskelmien Ilta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Benjamin Enroth & Tiimalasi
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 13 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Smork-voittaja 2019, Neitoset
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Meiju Suvas
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Tähtikartta, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Guns Rosor

Följande dansdag söndag 15.9.2019