Föregoende dansdag fredag 6.9.2019

LŲrdag 7.9.2019

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Savannah
Folkets hus i Haparanda 15:00--19:00, 12 euroa
Seppo Mäkinen & Markus Savolainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Peliveljet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kari Vepsä
Huvilintu (Reso)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: fusku
20:00--00:30 √Ąss√§t, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, 18 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
ManTra & Nina √Ökerman
Iisalmen työväentalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Saana Sassali
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, N.Y.T., päättäjäiset
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sami Rosholm duo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 18:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Kurun seuratalo (Ylöjärvi) 18:00--22:30, 15 euroa
Jussi Anteron yhtye
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Tukkijätkät
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 12 euroa
Charles Plogman
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Fernanda
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lojo) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Maestrot & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Maaningan kasino
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski) 15 euroa
Napakymppi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Jari Grek
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen, Teemu Roivainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Tommi Seppänen, päättäjäiset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Luksus & Jussi Huru, Anne Mattila
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 14:00--17:00, 10 euroa
Kemijärven työväen viihdeorkesteri
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Riemuliiteri (√Ąk√§slompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Sunset
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, päättäjäiset
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Rosette, Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 euroa
Company & Kake Randelin, Jake Niska
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Channel Four, Matti ja Teppo, Amadeus Lundberg
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti, Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti, Onnenkerjäläiset
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
√Ąmm√§nsaaren ty√∂v√§entalo (√Ąmm√§nsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Hanna Hirvonen
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Taikakuu, Neitoset

Följande dansdag söndag 8.9.2019