Föregoende dansdag fredag 23.8.2019

LŲrdag 24.8.2019

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (St Michel) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Voimaorkesteri
Folkets hus i Haparanda 15:00--19:00, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Astra
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Sami Rosholm
Huvilintu (Reso)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: bugg
20:00--00:30 Sinitaivas, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Teemu Harjukari, Taivaanrannat Maalarit Trio
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Eija Kettunen, Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkyl√§, √Ėstermark)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Pepe Enroth & Caravan
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Hannu Mustonen, Rainer Bollström, Pertti Puikkonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 17 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Vetonaula & Maarit Peltoniemi
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Euraåminne) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Ilpo Kaikkonen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Putkiratio, Janiina Lehtonen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Helminauha, Komiat
Maaningan kasino
Diesel & Markku Aro
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset, Love & Aki Samuli
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Yölintu, Lemmenlautta
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilax)
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Domino, Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kalevi Hautamäen orkesteri, Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen, Roulette
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukas)
Jyrki Mäkelä, Cavalier
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
The Steels, Marko Haapaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Storkyro) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Reissarit, ManTra & Nina √Ökerman
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
√Ąss√§t
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
KinoJake, Patajätkä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30
Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukas) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Arioso-orkesteri, Mihai Petrescu
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Juhamatti & Rosalie
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Janne Raappana
Tanssikoulu Lasikenkä (Riihimäki)
11:00--16:15 tanssikurssi: kuubalainen salsa alkeisjatko (huom. ilmoittautuminen!), 45(40) euroa, Maria Ylönen, Tanssikoulu Lasikenkä

Följande dansdag söndag 25.8.2019