LŲrdag 17.8.2019

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavo)
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappträsk) 20:30--02:00
Amore & Leif Lindeman, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia) 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero Lahtinen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Aki Samuli
Huvilintu (Reso)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: kävelyjenkka
20:00--00:30 Omega & Eija Kantola, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
Sanna Liimatainen, Calibra
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Horizone, Illanvarjo, Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkyl√§, √Ėstermark)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Yötaivas
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa
Kiikoisten seurantalo (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappträsk)
Maestrot
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Lemmenlautta
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolax)
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: samba perustaso, Tuija Marjola
20:00--23:30 Marko Jolkkonen, 13 euroa
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Euraåminne) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Poju
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lojo) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Maaningan kasino
Yölintu, Hannu Hautaniemi
Menosten lava (Urjala) 10 euroa
Neptunus Orkesteri
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ijo) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Lempparit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Nina √Ökerman
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Nyslott)
Petri Hervanto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Marko Lämsä
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukas)
Jade's band
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Leila Riihijärvi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Janne Raappana
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lappo) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 17 euroa
Marko Haavisto, Poutahaukat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Neitoset
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Komiat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Raumo) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukas) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Soittilan riihi (Mustila, Hauho, Tavastehus)
Lopen harmonikat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Helminauha
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tarvashovi (Tarvasjoki, Lundo)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Ari Klem, Teemu Roivainen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Karaoketausta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Amorio & Maria Tyyster
Viirin seurojentalo (Rovaniemi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Napakymppi
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali (Kurikka) 21:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Frederik
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
FBI-beat, Hurma
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, St Karins)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka perusteet, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku
13:00--14:30 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka, swing polkka keskitaso, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku

Följande dansdag söndag 18.8.2019