Föregoende dansdag fredag 9.8.2019

LŲrdag 10.8.2019

Alpuan ns (Brahestad)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappträsk)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Huvilintu (Reso)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: hidas valssi
20:00--00:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
Virpi Piippo Yhtyeineen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Mika Lappalainen, Tangokuningas 2019, Tangokuningatar 2019
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkyl√§, √Ėstermark)
Himmiät tähäret, Kaija Lustila, Pauli Koivula
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Reissarit
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Tavastehus)
Agents & Ville Valo
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Gustav Adolfs)
Yötaivas
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Liimamäki (Högfors) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hurma
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Maaningan kasino
Johanna Pakonen, J. Eskelinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Neitoset
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taikakuu
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virdois) 20:30--01:00
Plymouth
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 30 euroa
Antti Ketonen, Juha Tapio
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilax)
Pasi Kivimäki
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Company & Kake Randelin
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Helmi-orkesteri
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikalis) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30
Fernanda
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lojo) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Sarastus
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
ManTra & Nina √Ökerman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & June Band
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Raumo) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukas) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Mantsuria, Jukka Manerus
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00
Sari Turpeinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Vetonaula, Eino Grön, Meiju Suvas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Lemmenlautta
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio, Raimo Laamanen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Wähäkosket
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppis) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali (Kurikka) 21:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Polte, Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali