LŲrdag 3.8.2019

Birknäs (Björkö, Pargas) 20:30--23:30, 15 euroa
Nilsbyn pelimannit, Sulamith
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kronoby)
Charlies
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappträsk) 20:30--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero Lahtinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Johanna Pakonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Uleåborg) 12 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Huvilintu (Reso)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: tango
20:00--00:30 Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Amore & Leif Lindeman, 18 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Korsuorkesteri, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
Soundset, Birgit Ohra-aho
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Wire & Ari Lavu
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström & Pertti Puikkonen, Samppa Valo band
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkyl√§, √Ėstermark)
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Frederik, Ramona
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20 euroa
Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen, Jari Sillanpää
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolax)
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: jive perustaso, Tuija Marjola
20:00--23:30 Timo Hacklin, Tiina Jormanainen, 13 euroa
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Euraåminne) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Jesse Kaikuranta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 20 euroa
Vonkamiehet, Jean S
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Kari Hirvonen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino
Hurma
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Tavastkyro) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, päättäjäiset
Menosten lava (Urjala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Viiden käyrä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski) 12 euroa
Duuriseiska
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen, Saana Sassali
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Minna √Ąik√§s band & Minna √Ąik√§s
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Souvarit, Matti Ojala
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Björneborg) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ulvilan harmonikat, Pilvi Huhta
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Storkyro) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Siders
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Tapani Kansa
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Raumo) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Marjo Sormunen
Salo-Miehikkälän seuratalo (Miehikkälä)
Amorosa, Jukka Korpela
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukas) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
ManTra & Nina √Ökerman
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
√Ąss√§t
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Komiat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30
Janne Ikonen, Vesijärvisalissa
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sydänten liekki & Jari Grek
Ravintola TuuHet (Evijärvi) 22:00--03:00, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Yölintu, Polte
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Guapita, Timo Herranen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Vanaja
Viirin seurojentalo (Rovaniemi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Toni Jaatinen Band
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppis) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Helminauha
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
11:00--18:00 tanssikurssi: latinalaistansseja, Maria Ylönen
Kyllikinranta (Idensalmi)
11:00--13:45 tanssikurssi: bugg alkee ja keskitaso/jatko, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
14:15--17:00 tanssikurssi: boogie woogie alkee ja keskitaso/jatko, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu

Följande dansdag söndag 4.8.2019