Föregoende dansdag fredag 26.7.2019

LŲrdag 27.7.2019

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappträsk)
Tangokuningas & Tangokuningatar 2019
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Astra
Huvilintu (Reso)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: foksi
20:00--00:30 ManTra & Nina √Ökerman, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Vilmanstrand) 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
Tanssiyhtye Fernanda
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Company & Kake Randelin, Helmi-orkesteri, Petri Nygård
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkyl√§, √Ėstermark)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela & Jackpot, Keijo Rahnasto & Titan
Kelontekemän työväentalo (Kelontekemä, Kittilä)
√Ąss√§t, Veijarit
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuru) 21:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Petri Forsman Duo, Petri Forsman
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Euraåminne) 20:00--01:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Cat Cat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Namu & Jonna Ortju
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hannu Hautaniemi
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Tavastkyro) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30
Niina Juntunen
Menosten lava (Urjala)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Karleby) 15 euroa
Seili, Isto Hiltunen
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski) 13 euroa
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Johanna Piipponen, Mika Lappalainen, Pekka Mikkola, Teijo Lindström
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Elina H
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttunen, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Uleåborg)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Rami Rafael
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Jarno Kokko
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Björneborg) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Aikalisä
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Sinitaivas, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 euroa
Komiat
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 9:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Duo Kasino
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukas) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Turkian lava (Turkia, Fredrikshamn) 15 euroa
Flangers, Yölintu
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
tanssikurssi: valasrannan tanssileiri, Suomen Media & Action Oy
20:00--01:00 Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen, Janne Raappana, 17 euroa
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Virtain pelimannit, Mäntän harmonikat
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 12 euroa
Sariet
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppis) 19:00--23:30
Lopen harmonikat
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali (Kurikka) 21:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Marco Lundberg
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto